UISP ’18/19

Fase 1

1a giornata

16/10/17 Evans Aurora 76 60 48
17/10/17 Pierobon Riviera 41 44
18/10/17 Brugine Irriducibili 58 39
18/10/17 Candiana Baone - -
19/10/17 Polesella Conselve 36 52
19/10/17 Euganea Black Templars 54 36

2a giornata

16/10/17 Irriducibili Evans 33 42
17/10/17 Riviera Brugine 49 52
18/10/17 Conselvee Black Templars 59 64
18/10/17 Baone Pierobon 85 49
19/10/17 Polesella Candiana 38 50
19/10/17 Aurora 76 Euganea 43 57

3a giornata

06/11/18 Evans Polesella - -
07/11/18 Pierobon Black Templars - -
07/11/18 Irriducibili Baone - -
08/11/18 Conselve Riviera - -
08/11/18 Candian Aurora 76 - -
09/11/18 Euganea Brugine - -

4a giornata

17/11/18 Black Templars Evans - -
15/11/18 Brugine Pierobon - -
16/11/18 Aurora 76 Irriducibili - -
16/11/18 Polesella Euganea - -
15/111/18 Riviera Candiana - -
15/11/18 Baone Conselve - -

5a giornata

23/11/18 Euganea Riviera - -
21/11/18 Pierobon Polesella - -
21/11/18 Irriducibili Black Templars - -
20/11/18 Evans Baone - -
22/11/18 Conselve Aurora 76 - -
22/11/18 Candiana Brugine - -

6a giornata

29/11/18 Riviera Evans - -
30/11/18 Aurora 76 Pierobon - -
29/11/18 Baone Brugine - -
29/11/18/td> Conselve Euganea - -
01/12/18 Black Templars Candiana - -
30/11/18 Polesella Irriducibili - -

7a giornata

07/12/18 Aurora 76 Black Templars - -
06/12/18 Candiana Conselve - -
06/12/18 Baone Riviera -
06/12/18 Brugine Polesella - -
07/12/18 Euganea Irriducibili - -
05/12/18 Pierobon Evans - -

8a giornata

12/12/18 Irriducibili Riviera - -
13/12/18 Baone Aurora 76 - -
15/12/18 Black Templars Polesella - -
11/12/18 Evans Euganea - -
12/12/18 Pierobon Candiana - -
13/12/18 Brugine Conselve - -

9a giornata

21/12/18 Polesella Aurora 76 - -
20/12/18 Conselve Pierobon - -
20/12/18 Candiana Irriducibili - -
20/12/18 Riviera Black Templars - -
21/12/18 Euganea Baone - -
18/12/18 Evans Brugine - -

10a giornata

09/01/18 Pierobon Euganea - -
10/01/19 Candiana Evans - -
12/01/19 Black Templars Baone - -
09/01/18 Irriducibili Conselve - -
10/01/19 Brugine Aurora 76 - -
10/01/18 Riviera Polesella - -

11a giornata

18/01/19 Aurora 76 Riviera - -
18/01/19 Euganea Candiana - -
17/01/19 Conselve Evans - -
17/01/18 Brugine Black Templars - -
18/01/18 Polesella Baone - -
16/01/19 Pierobon Irriducibili - -

Scarica l’intero Calendario 2018/19

Fase 2

Classifica


Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse
Baone 4 2 2 0
Euganea 4 2 2 0
Brugine 4 2 2 0
Evans 4 2 1 1
Black Templars 2 2 1 1
Riviera 2 2 1 1
Candiana 2 2 1 1
Conselve 2 2 1 1
Aurora 76 0 2 0 2
Polesella 0 2 0 2
Irriducibili 0 2 0 2
Pierobon 0 2 0 2